Important Message: Limitations on funeral services due to COVID-19 Requirements. Read More.
Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Terrence C. McGrath01-04-194507-12-2020
Helen Rae Clark05-26-192507-09-2020
Douglas "Wolfman" Allan Landers09-07-194907-08-2020
Cynthia M. Gilliam01-22-194206-24-2020
Gloria Louise Moser01-30-194806-22-2020
Rose Lee Box01-09-195406-21-2020
Harold Don Buck05-05-194106-20-2020
John L. Kessler06-15-194906-18-2020
Stephanie J. McGrath06-10-194606-16-2020
Jeanette Evelyn Campbell11-26-192406-12-2020
Ronnie Smith10-13-195305-01-2020
Franklin Melvin Mace Jr.01-09-196104-17-2020


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security