Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Virginia M. Begarowicz06-10-192601-16-2020
Steven Richard Colaianne11-18-196101-13-2020
James Daniel Woloskie12-06-197201-12-2020
Carol (Bailow) Martin10-05-195501-12-2020
Terry Lee McNamara11-20-195401-10-2020
George William Miller Sr.11-18-192001-06-2020
Mona C. Williams05-21-193701-05-2020
Anita J. Smith04-22-192801-01-2020
Theodore Scott09-28-193512-27-2019
Frank J. Decker09-27-194112-27-2019
June F. Whitson06-27-193612-26-2019
Betty J. Neal07-31-193212-22-2019
Marianne Healy11-30-193412-22-2019
Christopher Mark Leverenz03-30-195912-20-2019
Bernice Ann Millar08-01-192812-20-2019
John McWayne Hochstadt07-25-197211-11-2019


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security