Important Message: Limitations on funeral services due to COVID-19 Requirements. Read More.
Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Howard Cliffton Leffler Sr.09-02-193903-27-2020
Jonathan Ivan Reynolds09-17-198203-22-2020
Maria Sylvia Gloria Rodriguez05-29-194503-20-2020
Stephen M. Malgay07-27-194103-14-2020
Steven P. Udell05-02-199403-10-2020
Thomas Jerome Mazurek05-10-194803-10-2020
Chance M. Johnson07-11-199703-09-2020
Reino William Wantin07-11-193803-07-2020
Marilyn K. Wadsworth12-05-195503-05-2020


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security