Important Message: Limitations on funeral services due to COVID-19 Requirements. Read More.
Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Kenneth W. Beatty Sr.03-26-193305-24-2020
James R. Hall06-06-193405-16-2020
Edith Mae Martin06-07-193105-12-2020
Mitzie Irene Fleenor03-22-195505-10-2020
James Michael Andres09-06-195905-10-2020
David A. Jones02-03-194104-30-2020
Darren Edwin Korby10-07-196504-28-2020
David R. Dillingham Sr.04-24-193004-25-2020


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security