Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Carole Ann Frady07-29-194808-18-2018
Hermann Joseph Hartmeyer03-24-196308-18-2018
Donald Edward Bivens02-26-194708-15-2018
Thelma Fleming Wrobleski08-08-192608-15-2018
William G. Kiesznowski12-15-193508-11-2018
Susan Kay Leck11-26-194608-07-2018
Larry Anthony Bushon11-11-193208-05-2018
Christine Margaret Adams05-07-196208-03-2018
Roger Oliveira09-01-195308-03-2018
Gene Schmid03-02-194808-02-2018
Sarah Ann Johnson06-30-199408-01-2018
Mildred Jewel Buchanan07-07-192607-26-2018
Olga Leona Michalik05-22-192507-25-2018
Gloria Christine Dillingham02-18-192907-22-2018
James Clifton White09-20-195607-22-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact