Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Genevieve Gehringer11-19-192801-17-2018
Owen H. McGill04-29-192701-17-2018
Gerald L Bigelow10-07-193701-16-2018
Carl William Dailey04-01-194101-16-2018
David Brian Loviska01-16-195801-16-2018
Georgia Lee Sullivan06-07-193901-15-2018
Marguerite E. Wojewski01-05-192301-14-2018
Ilene Rose Kessler04-22-192801-13-2018
Rita Jane Osterhout02-10-193001-11-2018
Geraldine A Rue12-02-193501-11-2018
Norma Emma West06-22-191401-09-2018
Edith Lobsinger07-17-191701-08-2018
Patricia Ellen Hartmeyer01-12-196501-05-2018
Jeffrey Michael O'Brien08-05-197001-05-2018
Samuel Ruggirello09-13-193301-05-2018
Darl Matthew Taylor10-16-192801-04-2018
Robert Thomas Neldon03-15-194601-02-2018
Gabrielle Renea Barrett07-03-201301-01-2018
Sylvia Yvonne Bowers01-29-194212-31-2017
William C. Cox05-23-192812-31-2017
James Murray McKendrick II06-10-194112-31-2017
Sarah Worthy03-20-192812-31-2017
Dorothy Anne Whitworth02-19-194412-28-2017
Thomas K. Olsen04-18-196612-27-2017
Sandra Lee Kase05-09-194312-24-2017
Rita Kay McClure-King06-16-195012-22-2017
Laura Faye Balint08-15-193512-20-2017
William L Gerth01-27-194312-20-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact