Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Cindy Lee Sullivan01-24-195703-21-2019
Steven Thomas Eger10-21-197403-19-2019
Kara Lynn Sheedy12-20-196103-18-2019
Jesse R. Sanchez-Condash10-28-199403-17-2019
Rosemary O'Harris08-28-192903-16-2019
Glenda Glee Smith03-02-194703-16-2019
Richard Donald Calleja06-13-193603-15-2019
Paula A. Dugger08-02-195203-09-2019
Robert Allan Frazier10-27-195903-06-2019
Constance Ann Floyd06-20-193603-03-2019
Melanie L. Fisher01-25-196102-28-2019
Georgia A. Becker05-14-193602-27-2019
Amanda Marie Garner02-14-199202-25-2019
Donna M. Franklin08-17-193102-24-2019
Gerald S. Stefaniak05-14-192802-24-2019
Danny G. Boyd01-29-195002-23-2019
William R. Dickerson03-07-194602-23-2019
Margot E. Briese03-11-192802-21-2019
Dorothy Ann Gagnon07-24-194011-27-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security