Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Linda J. Hamilton03-04-194812-15-2018
Curtis Thomas Brown12-17-194612-10-2018
Wilbert A. Lucas11-02-193212-10-2018
Robert "Bob" Williams07-20-194012-09-2018
Jerry "Don" Salow06-17-193112-08-2018
Laura Grace Downing10-26-192012-06-2018
Daniel Mendoza05-06-196412-04-2018
Larry Dickinson Jr.11-12-193712-02-2018
Chris E. Campbell06-03-194611-27-2018
Crystal M. Kolver01-20-193811-22-2018
Carolyn Howard10-10-196211-21-2018
James LeRoy Hartford Jr.07-23-196611-20-2018
Shirley Ann Cowles04-12-193311-19-2018
Katie V. Poindexter05-29-193311-19-2018
Jacklyn S. Gagnon07-20-193811-18-2018
Judith Paula Smith01-26-194111-16-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact