Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Phyllis Mabel Runion06-14-194306-19-2018
Lisa Carol Walker02-20-195606-19-2018
John E. Green02-28-197006-16-2018
Gerald Emanuel Heyer06-20-193706-13-2018
Gary Kubitskey06-22-194106-13-2018
Keith Allan Champagne10-24-196006-08-2018
Catherine M Brisbois12-19-195006-06-2018
James Lee Kraft08-01-194006-05-2018
Glenn M. Gerow03-24-193806-04-2018
Stanley A. Skwirsk05-24-193006-01-2018
Walter Jackson03-13-193005-31-2018
Kathy Ann Downey08-22-195405-29-2018
Edward J. Tawril03-05-192305-27-2018
Beatrice "Bea" Jane Hardt07-03-194705-26-2018
Dottie D. DeBenedet06-17-193405-23-2018
Jennifer L Velez04-22-197805-19-2018
Bernard "Barney" Czajkowski11-07-194904-26-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact