Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Aurora Marie Mauldin02-07-201811-10-2019
Carl A. Provencal07-13-193011-10-2019
Michael Patrick O'Rourke07-18-194611-09-2019
Linda Sue Peters03-19-195111-08-2019
Betty Marie Stanford06-24-193411-06-2019
Edwin Louis Jankowski02-28-193711-05-2019
Jackie Combs11-05-194511-04-2019
Willard H. Lauber08-11-194011-03-2019
Catherine "Katie" Theresa Roberts02-13-192311-02-2019
Robert Pryde Ewing Sr.08-18-193310-29-2019
Frank Roney Stone03-30-193010-28-2019
Douglas Ray Williams12-19-196110-27-2019
Shari L. Fitzgerald06-22-194810-27-2019
Kenneth W. Near11-04-194710-23-2019
Steven John Sak11-30-195710-20-2019
Corey R. Bassett10-24-198210-18-2019
Phyllis A. Reeves04-12-194410-18-2019
Dorothy Alberta Dean03-30-193210-16-2019
John C. Rowland09-21-195710-14-2019
Kelly M. Richman03-23-196410-12-2019


Search By name
  

Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security