Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Anthony Charles Cruz01-29-198507-24-2017
Charles (Dutch) Isaacson08-11-193007-24-2017
Janet Boldt01-20-194007-18-2017
Theresa Ledesma10-03-193107-17-2017
Cynthia Denise Nesbitt09-07-196007-14-2017
Paul Gordon Spencer09-26-193707-14-2017
Robert Devillo Bills Sr.02-11-194107-12-2017
Robert Herman Dorow01-18-193007-12-2017
Roger William Kolver04-07-194407-11-2017
Carol Jean Bragg06-08-193607-10-2017
Charles Docusen01-24-194307-10-2017
Olga V. Fitzpatrick08-07-192607-10-2017
Janet R. Allumi05-02-194007-09-2017
Yvonne McCullough06-29-192607-09-2017
Ruth H. Bingham08-04-193707-07-2017
Cleston Robbins01-10-192807-06-2017
Wallene E. Poteau10-27-193407-04-2017
Audrey L. Sonnenberg04-23-194407-04-2017
Andrew Wayne Felan04-16-195107-03-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact