Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Trula Westphal08-23-194607-09-2019
Robert H. Wood10-25-193307-08-2019
Glenna M. Webber06-08-193107-06-2019
Beverley Glancy03-19-193607-02-2019
Ruth Ann Stacy09-24-193706-29-2019
Beverly Ann Hubbard11-11-193906-26-2019
Terry James Phelan10-09-197406-26-2019
Richard F. Fair03-23-194606-26-2019
Gordon Carl Prieskorn05-14-194306-26-2019
Jake Mayes Jr.05-07-194506-25-2019
Cathie S. Adkins09-25-195206-25-2019
Laura Maylyn Valentine03-08-196106-22-2019
Sandra Lynn Brown08-26-195206-22-2019
Thomas S. Smith05-02-194206-20-2019
William "Wild Bill" Copland01-23-193806-18-2019
Joel R. Gembacz10-17-194605-15-2019


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security