Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Linda Gale Chandler04-09-195309-19-2017
Gerald Ernest Eicholtz07-26-194609-15-2017
Terry Lee Webster01-22-195709-15-2017
Edward W. Johnson09-14-194709-12-2017
Keith L. Lincoln11-10-193509-09-2017
Sherie F Wells02-10-195509-09-2017
Debra Renee Czyzak01-21-195709-07-2017
Stacey Rae Mackey12-02-197409-07-2017
Berry Smith11-17-194209-06-2017
Jean Ann Monroe11-23-196109-02-2017
Wanda Jeffers-Holderbaum02-24-193008-26-2017
Christian M Sanutelli03-13-198808-26-2017
Richard R. Andrews07-08-192508-24-2017
Cindy Lou Reinertson11-30-195608-22-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact