Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Hazel K. Adamczyk03-19-192206-23-2017
Linda Lee Rakstis11-16-195406-22-2017
Elve Lillian Wiggins08-28-192406-21-2017
Milton Louis Mack Sr.07-02-192906-20-2017
James Gregory Berry10-06-196206-18-2017
Robert Bischoff01-18-192206-16-2017
Anna Madeline Williams09-18-192506-16-2017
Diana Arter12-05-196306-15-2017
James Raymond Simmons08-08-194506-14-2017
Desiree Ann Chase05-03-200006-09-2017
Anthony A. Clish Sr.09-11-194806-08-2017
Chelsea Ann Schroeder04-27-198806-07-2017
David Lee Wellday09-23-196306-05-2017
Edward Allen Kuehn05-13-197906-04-2017
Jacob M. Perkins05-04-198906-04-2017
Linda L. Manning12-28-195506-02-2017
William Joseph Darocha10-25-194606-01-2017
Joyce D. Donoho12-11-192706-01-2017
Charles David Wells04-19-193606-01-2017
Louis Roberts04-17-194405-30-2017
Donald Walter Carpenter11-23-192205-28-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact