Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
William "Bill" C. Acton01-04-193304-20-2018
George D. Mace04-07-195804-18-2018
James Ralph Weibel05-30-193304-18-2018
Dorothy L Mytych09-05-194204-17-2018
Vickie Jane Deaver03-23-195204-16-2018
Lloyd Roy Allen Jr.02-21-194404-14-2018
JoyceAnn Closser07-18-193304-14-2018
Christine Marie Shaffer06-24-195004-13-2018
Edward A. Bahn07-09-193304-12-2018
Betty Lynn Stephens06-12-193504-11-2018
Judy Ann Hall01-19-194504-08-2018
Bernice D. Sobodash11-23-193004-07-2018
Doris A. LaCombe11-02-193904-05-2018
Pastor Bob McDonald10-31-195204-02-2018
Thomas R. West09-23-195904-02-2018
Fay E. Cook08-21-194103-31-2018
David Andrew Bobee10-22-195903-29-2018
Wanda June Perry06-05-193903-29-2018
Marjorie Rose Chiles05-13-194003-22-2018
Shirley J. Stone10-23-192502-05-2018
Georgia Lee Sullivan06-07-193901-15-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact