Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Robert Jerome Nelson Sr.03-09-192802-14-2019
Janet Sue Schroeder09-22-194402-08-2019
Jerry Michael Dyer01-06-196702-06-2019
Aline Mae Womack02-04-192202-06-2019
Ralph T. Anthony Jr.10-11-193602-04-2019
Frances Wisniewski04-06-192002-02-2019
Bobby Joe Harden04-07-194101-31-2019
William "Bill" A. Morton01-14-198801-30-2019
Hazel Vines09-05-193201-30-2019
Susan D. Ankofski06-19-195901-28-2019
William R. Wreford06-11-192801-27-2019
Jordan D. Gains Jr03-07-201801-26-2019
Julia Ann Johnson04-14-193801-26-2019
Bob John Elliott09-18-194901-24-2019
Betty "Nanny" Sue Watkins08-15-193901-22-2019
Carrol Lee Nerswick10-29-194001-20-2019
James O. Vaughn09-10-193301-19-2019
James "Jimmy" Edgar Shannon01-04-195001-18-2019
Virginia Lee Delp05-18-192801-17-2019
Brian Scott Kehrer02-16-195801-07-2019
Dorothy Ann Gagnon07-24-194011-27-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security