Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Robert G. Applebee05-01-195310-19-2018
Joyce Floyd03-13-193210-16-2018
Charles "Chuck" Fee08-06-195510-15-2018
Deonna Marie Herwig-Tucker01-04-196910-15-2018
Mary Jean Zweng04-21-193910-07-2018
Donna C. Stock04-01-194610-06-2018
Karen A. Hall10-03-196210-04-2018
Darlene Marie Weeks10-12-194209-29-2018
Mary J. Gulick02-09-192909-28-2018
Tamela R. Rhodes06-24-196409-27-2018
Bulah E Young09-06-192109-26-2018
Darrell G. Dobbs Jr.10-16-195609-24-2018
Benjamin Lee Cox12-12-197209-23-2018
Todd R. Lancaster10-27-196309-23-2018
Donald F. Sullivan08-30-195109-21-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact