Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Richard Cyril Kaminski01-11-195505-25-2019
Niomia June Maddox03-23-192305-24-2019
Marilyn Frances Weimer02-26-193305-22-2019
Dolores M. Kightlinger07-01-193005-21-2019
Serenity Rose Frye12-28-201805-18-2019
Charles Edward Weimer03-01-192905-17-2019
Donald A. Felan01-27-195005-16-2019
James Edgar Hogston10-22-195405-16-2019
Joel R. Gembacz10-17-194605-15-2019
Barbara J. Stobb12-01-193305-15-2019
Lawrence E. Lokant Sr.01-01-180005-12-2019
Paul J. Zaya10-07-194705-10-2019
Liselotte Fellinger12-25-193305-07-2019
David Glenn Gibson04-04-196705-06-2019
Kasandra M. Burgess08-12-199105-02-2019
Donna K. Knoff06-04-194405-01-2019
Martha Franz03-23-192204-30-2019
Linda Mae Smith02-28-194904-28-2019
Arthur L. Carpenter07-11-192704-26-2019
Paul Thomas Kientz04-01-197704-25-2019
Larry Eaton Arnett01-27-192304-19-2019
Elwood "Woody" Belt06-02-194204-10-2019


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security