Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Carrol Lee Nerswick10-29-194001-20-2019
James O. Vaughn09-10-193301-19-2019
James "Jimmy" Edgar Shannon01-04-195001-18-2019
Rose Marie Moon04-24-193901-17-2019
Jacob J. Hauswirth Jr.12-04-194501-16-2019
Harold Leo Rediske Jr.02-06-194301-14-2019
Frank R. Nystrom01-14-196701-11-2019
Bonita M. Priebe04-22-194801-11-2019
Gary M. Green11-26-194901-09-2019
John Michael Nicholson06-28-194501-05-2019
Kayden Anthony Wood01-05-201901-05-2019
Thomas Francis Cullen11-17-195212-27-2018
Fred W. Radloff12-07-194812-27-2018
Joyce Jean Diehl09-02-193712-26-2018
Brandon Ryan Leinonen12-03-199012-26-2018
Debra Ann Leveske12-16-195512-25-2018
Corliss Leanette Andrews10-10-195812-23-2018
Rosa May Mace02-27-193512-23-2018
Donna Jean Woolford-McClellan03-15-197312-23-2018
Kenneth Conrad Karas12-24-193212-22-2018
Dorothy Ann Gagnon07-24-194011-27-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact