Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Donald Walter Carpenter11-23-192205-28-2017
Sharon L. Jones07-10-194005-20-2017
John L. Dobreff09-26-192405-15-2017
Donna Marie Wolford09-26-195905-14-2017
Jimie Frank Merritt11-30-193705-13-2017
Ralph W. Prieskorn05-04-194505-12-2017
Norma D Ramos08-28-194005-11-2017
Arah F Tollison03-16-193305-11-2017
Barbara J. Engle01-08-193205-10-2017
Earl T. Kent Jr.08-31-193405-09-2017
Rebecca May Carpenter05-28-192605-04-2017
Jannette S. Harstead03-02-193105-03-2017
Kenneth Walter Patreka04-14-198605-03-2017
Mark William Davis03-05-196505-01-2017
Charlotte Baker09-20-192704-30-2017
Marilyn Sue Scott10-18-194304-30-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact