Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Frank Saldana04-02-193306-14-2019
Thomas Ledesma11-25-195906-13-2019
Toni M. Moore03-17-198606-12-2019
Beverley M. McLeod05-19-194506-10-2019
Sandra Bernice Solack01-31-195606-07-2019
Clarence R. Schukofsky08-01-192706-03-2019
Juanita Schimansky02-22-194105-30-2019
Katherine Lorene Holloway02-16-193005-28-2019
Beverly Joyce Robertson05-18-193805-28-2019
Gary A. Randall10-30-195805-27-2019
Roberta L. Morgan07-28-194605-26-2019
Richard Cyril Kaminski01-11-195505-25-2019
Niomia June Maddox03-23-192305-23-2019
Marilyn Frances Weimer02-26-193305-22-2019
Dolores M. Kightlinger07-01-193005-21-2019
Serenity Rose Frye12-28-201805-18-2019
Joel R. Gembacz10-17-194605-15-2019
Barbara J. Stobb12-01-193305-15-2019


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security