Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Margaret Denise Burke10-07-197107-10-2018
Skylynn Dawn Huff07-19-199907-09-2018
Scott F. Petri06-02-197007-08-2018
Brian P. Kolehmainen05-13-195907-06-2018
Sandra J. Magnusson09-11-194307-04-2018
Beverly Katheren Foley03-29-193607-03-2018
Gladys M. Dolfi08-11-193307-02-2018
Rosie Pauline Slemp05-25-193207-02-2018
Noreen M. Tkachuk01-29-192407-01-2018
Tina Marie Virta05-10-196806-29-2018
Theresa Jean Procter01-30-192406-27-2018
Jeremy Crihfield06-03-199406-26-2018
Daniel James Sartorius08-15-194506-26-2018
Sanford Buchanan Sr.09-13-192706-23-2018
Scott Andrew DeRosia09-07-196806-23-2018
Nancy Ann Downes06-22-193706-20-2018
Phyllis Mabel Runion06-14-194306-19-2018
Lisa Carol Walker02-20-195606-19-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact