Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Nellie A. McClaine09-09-194204-17-2019
Terry Lee Trent05-25-195504-16-2019
Gregory Wayne Criner03-10-197404-14-2019
Domenick Allumi10-08-193704-11-2019
Michael David Matson11-24-195204-09-2019
Mildred Arlene Courtney07-28-192404-08-2019
Tina Rene Tackett02-08-197104-08-2019
Phillip A. Johnson09-10-196204-03-2019
Jean I. Lusk09-08-192604-02-2019
Robert Joseph Sigmond12-18-193904-02-2019
Earl R. Elliott12-24-194204-01-2019
Patrice Ahouassou10-28-194803-28-2019
Penelope Lively09-03-194803-26-2019
John Joseph O'Leary03-06-195803-25-2019
Breeda Elizabeth Fields08-14-196003-24-2019
Danny Ray Lewis03-18-194403-24-2019
Gerry Nance01-14-193503-21-2019
John Buchanan Ross Jr.12-05-194403-21-2019
Cindy Lee Sullivan01-24-195703-21-2019
Steven Thomas Eger10-21-197403-19-2019
Kara Lynn Sheedy12-20-196103-18-2019
Richard Donald Calleja06-13-193603-15-2019


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security