Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Michael Wayne Demmy10-19-196408-14-2019
Joyce Elaine Wagner09-13-193508-13-2019
Paul J. Vallance Jr.11-19-197208-13-2019
Patricia J. Follo12-19-194008-05-2019
Roger E. Linder Sr.01-20-194708-04-2019
Leona Margaret Michalak02-17-192408-03-2019
Clark "Boomer" Basom04-11-195508-01-2019
Margaret F. Poole05-03-193207-29-2019
George Leon Dunn Jr.05-05-196707-25-2019
Cheryl Ann Kirkpatrick11-12-195507-22-2019
Harold "Butch" Hubbard 08-15-194707-22-2019
Andrew H. Perrin10-28-197107-20-2019


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security