Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Darrell G. Dobbs Jr.10-16-195609-24-2018
Benjamin Lee Cox12-02-197209-23-2018
Todd R. Lancaster10-27-196309-23-2018
Donald F. Sullivan08-30-195109-21-2018
Charles M. Slayton Jr.04-12-193509-18-2018
Nannie Mae E. Turner11-28-192209-17-2018
Shirley Faye Castaldini05-24-194009-16-2018
Randy Jones11-26-193709-15-2018
Margaret Clodfelter11-11-193409-14-2018
Dovie Elizabeth Casmer (Simpson)11-13-192309-13-2018
Kimberly Jean Tranchida07-11-196609-13-2018
Dolores Ann Ryan03-23-193309-11-2018
Teresa Lynn Dailey07-15-196109-09-2018
Katherine "Kay" Ann Albanys11-18-194208-26-2018
Thomas Richard Barreto, Sr.04-16-193408-25-2018
Elizabeth Rice Adkins Smith12-28-192608-22-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact