Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Beatrice "Bea" Jane Hardt07-03-194705-26-2018
Dottie D. DeBenedet06-17-193405-23-2018
Anna Bell Tobias02-11-193205-19-2018
Jennifer L Velez04-22-197805-19-2018
Michael Peter Terrien06-05-194805-16-2018
Donzel Lynn Adkins05-12-193905-13-2018
Howard Cecil Morgan, Jr12-10-196305-13-2018
Emojean Adcock05-05-192305-12-2018
Rosemary Crowell09-03-194405-12-2018
Dawn M. Cadden10-07-196605-11-2018
John P. McNally08-08-193505-08-2018
Mike Borders12-07-195305-01-2018
Lillian M. Brown09-19-193405-01-2018
Margaret Sova11-14-192605-01-2018
Aileen Claire Stasiuk01-10-192904-30-2018
Michelle E. Glass10-27-198104-28-2018
Bernard "Barney" Czajkowski11-07-194904-26-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact