Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Theresa Ann Burns-Walter12-13-196911-19-2017
Sonja Carole McDaniel04-27-193811-19-2017
Larry Lee Longwish03-25-194411-17-2017
Douglas Brown08-19-193011-12-2017
Hailey K. Fick09-24-198711-11-2017
Virginia E. Potter08-15-192411-11-2017
Diana L. Hand10-24-194711-10-2017
Mamie Bell Vail06-05-193011-08-2017
Frank Robert Bray03-05-192911-01-2017
Charles Clifford Greenwell12-27-194410-31-2017
Thomas E. Schiebner08-21-194910-31-2017
James Harry Balcom01-29-194210-30-2017
Ernest McCampbell Sweeney Jr.08-10-192210-28-2017
Walter H. Sprader04-19-193010-27-2017
Daniel C. Hoffman09-25-193910-23-2017
Scott Jason Schork05-17-198210-23-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact