Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Eunice M. Cherry12-12-193004-24-2017
Danny Harris02-05-196204-20-2017
Eleanor Lucille Stabenow11-15-192904-17-2017
Dorothy Arlene Thomas12-26-193604-16-2017
Frances Edith Boomer03-03-192104-14-2017
James F. Sipe09-19-194304-13-2017
Geneva Roebuck12-20-192804-11-2017
Michele Marie Penrose09-13-196004-10-2017
Patrick M. Nichols03-25-195004-09-2017
Pamela Marie Overstreet10-01-196204-09-2017
Harold Dean Rice12-19-194304-07-2017
David Lynn Middleton08-29-196904-06-2017
Sandra Mae Slayton01-29-194504-04-2017
Jessica Ann Kelsey03-11-199104-02-2017
Robert Otto Zimmerman04-01-194104-02-2017


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact