Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Deborah Carson04-26-195311-11-2018
Liliana Hope Ritchie09-28-201811-11-2018
Denise Annette Julian07-31-195311-09-2018
Kim C. Anderson11-19-196211-08-2018
Henry J. Vincent05-26-192311-08-2018
Gary Lee Bates05-02-195111-05-2018
Elizabeth Ravelo-McKinney03-30-194511-04-2018
Mary A. Leeper09-01-193911-03-2018
Norma Sue Walters09-22-193711-03-2018
Michael F. O'Leary09-24-193811-01-2018
William Kalinowski08-22-195310-29-2018
Donald Robert Anderson08-24-195610-28-2018
Gerald Patrick Woodard02-21-198410-28-2018
Patrick Lee Boles03-02-197810-27-2018
Judith Ann Johnson12-21-194610-27-2018
Charlotte Marie McKinney10-09-193810-27-2018
Lanette Grace Kirksey11-13-196810-22-2018
Darrell Gene Dobbs Sr.03-01-193510-20-2018
Robert G. Applebee05-01-195310-19-2018
Joyce Floyd03-13-193210-16-2018
Charles "Chuck" Fee08-06-195510-15-2018
Deonna Marie Herwig-Tucker01-04-196910-15-2018


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact