Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Bernard Eugene Turner04-17-193304-29-2016
Jill Lynn Philp-Pinion09-10-195804-24-2016
Eunice Mary Prewitt08-23-192204-24-2016
Gary Lee Fischer01-02-196604-23-2016
Patricia Lynn Hjeltness12-09-196104-20-2016
Kenneth Montrose06-10-195204-20-2016
Edmond Albert Harmon06-09-194804-18-2016
Charlotte Catherine Reynolds03-02-193004-18-2016
Mildred Dossey05-10-192004-17-2016
Cathy Ann Gillette12-31-194904-17-2016
Caroline Mary Sporys01-30-192204-15-2016
Edith Marie Insco-Walker04-29-196104-14-2016
Barbara Morrow08-23-194104-14-2016
Ida Lena Blankenship06-19-193704-09-2016
Keith Allen Dowdy Sr.12-02-196604-05-2016
Donna Arlene McMurray05-12-194104-04-2016
Martin William Hoffman03-05-195004-03-2016


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact
website security