Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Denise Marlene Matheson10-26-195506-29-2015
Martha Elaine Hall03-27-195506-28-2015
William Earl Dodge04-02-193106-24-2015
Michael Lee Smith04-21-196406-24-2015
George F. Sammit12-04-193206-20-2015
Eric Lee Stover Jr.05-11-200406-19-2015
James Claude Goosby02-25-193406-13-2015
Theodore R. Armstrong01-01-196806-09-2015
Roy Frank Webb12-30-192206-06-2015
Mary A. Saunders08-01-193806-05-2015
Ronald Walter Bushaw03-12-196703-30-2015


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact