Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Norman Wayne Snook09-21-194204-23-2014
Edward Benjamin Walker05-06-196804-23-2014
Chester Filmore Raymond Jr.12-02-193504-20-2014
Ida Mabe07-09-192604-18-2014
Walter Philip Vansant07-24-193804-17-2014
Dewey Frazier Hollis07-06-194104-16-2014
Florence E. Barber02-11-192704-15-2014
Arthur M. Quintal01-30-193804-14-2014
Donald Wesley Gough10-04-193804-13-2014
Nina Denise Wood07-23-197604-12-2014
Bryce Edward Wilson02-06-194504-10-2014
Robert Atkins06-25-193904-09-2014
Rebecca Jane Morgan11-27-192504-09-2014
John Andrew Pratt11-05-196104-08-2014
Lillian C. Hubert Stabenow07-20-192304-07-2014
Donnie Luther Conley02-05-194104-03-2014
Patricia Ann Wohlfeil03-17-194503-31-2014
Margaret Berg05-09-191703-30-2014
Raquel Gayla Morantes06-02-192603-30-2014
Sylvia A. Kilburn02-18-193803-29-2014
Jane Ann Japowicz09-19-195503-26-2014
Mary L. Sharp10-19-193003-25-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact