Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Victoria Savini09-11-192512-18-2014
William John Barnes08-07-194612-17-2014
Pearl C. Vansant12-06-191312-17-2014
Robert Gary Radnoff04-01-193512-16-2014
Dollie Mae Farmer01-25-192612-14-2014
Jean Poplin10-25-191412-13-2014
Virginia Dillard06-18-193112-12-2014
Margaret Peg Ann Kummert CPA01-11-193412-12-2014
Jo Ann Lee09-03-195312-11-2014
Karlene Florence Curd07-29-193612-09-2014
June E. Sansom06-13-191312-08-2014
James R. Ullery01-20-194412-07-2014
Leona M. Eicholtz07-19-192212-04-2014
Etta Loraine Rybicki11-23-192912-04-2014
Anne Irene Gilmore10-28-194112-01-2014
Kathy Elaine Sherman05-11-195512-01-2014
Dorothy May Budd11-08-192511-30-2014
Timothy James Owens01-25-198811-29-2014
Evelene Goormastic07-17-192911-26-2014
Jack Harold Ray11-22-192211-26-2014
Nicholas Daryl Sarten12-02-198111-26-2014
Gary Wayne Leming08-22-194911-23-2014
Shirley C. Pauls09-20-193611-23-2014
Thomas A. Bigelow07-16-196111-22-2014
Agnes L. Smith09-28-192811-22-2014
Kathy Daisy Ellen Stickney-Lehman07-11-196011-18-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact