Uht Funeral Home
Uht Funeral facebook 734.721.8555
 
- Search Results
In memory of:
NameD.O.B.D.O.D.
Doris Elizabeth Van Petten04-27-192310-01-2014
Jack Edward Hjeltness01-12-193809-27-2014
Gary 'Crash' Lindsey11-08-196509-26-2014
Robert James Lyons06-27-195609-26-2014
Jesse D. Stephens03-03-192909-24-2014
Carl Gerald Abramson03-19-193209-23-2014
Randolph Scott04-25-193909-21-2014
Jeffrey Steven Clein07-07-198509-20-2014
Michael Hager Lindon03-21-195909-18-2014
Herbert Jones12-18-192809-17-2014
Grace K. Ying06-06-191509-16-2014
Gerald Marasheski10-06-193809-15-2014
Barbara Gene Stanfield09-07-194309-13-2014
Ruth Carolyn Long03-05-192309-12-2014
Rachael Marie Nolan10-09-198709-11-2014
Phyllis Darlene Cunningham07-15-193309-09-2014
David Harold Strange05-17-195909-08-2014
Patty Ann Stringer09-03-194509-07-2014


Search By name



Administrative Section
Home | Intro | History | Obituaries | Funeral Arrangements | Services
After Care | Related Links | Location | Contact